Live Scores

Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' S.Moscow (nikkitta) Esports View L.Moscow (DangerDim77) Esports
Voetbal Iran - 2e divisie 00' Avalan Kamyaran View Foolad Novin
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' CSKA (slezaintima) Esports View D.Kiev (Dm1trena) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' RB Leipzig (orlovsky1) Esports View Dortmund (Plevis) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Battle - 8 minuten speeltijd 00' B.M'gladbach (LaikingDast) Esports View Bayer 04 (Kodak) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 00' Megapolice (MEG) Esports View Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports
Voetbal Iran - 2e divisie 00' Melli Hafari View Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 03' Strasbourg (CarlWhizzer) Esports 0-0 Rennes (kit) Esports
Voetbal Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuten speeltijd 03' Montpellier (Walker) Esports 1-0 Lens (OoLancer) Esports
Voetbal Australië - A-League 06' Perth Glory [10] Perth Glory 0-0 Adelaide United [5] Adelaide United
Voetbal Europa - Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden 07' Isloch Isloch 0-0 FC Minsk FC Minsk
Voetbal Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuten speeltijd 08' Raticate 522 (PSG) Esports 0-0 Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports
Voetbal Vietnam - Kampioenschap U19 17' Binh Phuoc U19 0-0 Long An U19 Long An U19
Voetbal Vietnam - Kampioenschap U19 19' Kon Tum U19 1-0 Da Nang U19 Da Nang U19
Voetbal Kenia - Super League 21' Vihiga Bullets 0-1 MCF FC
Voetbal Europa - Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden 25' Soroksar Soroksar 0-0 Vasas SC Vasas SC
Voetbal Spanje - Segunda B - Groep 3 26' Villarreal B [4] Villarreal B 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva [7] SCR Pena Deportiva
Voetbal Bangladesh - Premier League 27' Rahmatgonj MFS [6] Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0 Sheikh Russel KC [5] Sheikh Russel KC
Voetbal Kenia - Super League 27' Coast Stima 1-1 Nairobi Stima Nairobi Stima
Voetbal Europa - Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden 28' FK Metalac GM FK Metalac GM 0-0 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Voetbal India - Bangalore Super Division 45' Bengaluru B 1-1 FC Deccan
Voetbal Tsjechië - Tipsport Liga 45' FK Usti nad Labem [3] FK Usti nad Labem 1-1 Slavia Prague B [2] Slavia Prague B
Voetbal Vietnam - Kampioenschap U19 65' Khanh Hoa U19 Khanh Hoa U19 2-1 Dong Nai U19 Dong Nai U19
Voetbal World Club - Vriendschappelijke wedstrijden 95'<sup>+6</sup> Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC 1-2 Visakha FC Visakha FC
Basketbal Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5 minuten 1 - 03:24 DAL Mavericks (DreamZ) Esports 6-4 DEN Nuggets (EZA) Esports
Basketbal Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuten 4 - 00:10 UTA Jazz (88fireburn) Esports 37-41 NO Pelicans (Lovejoy) Esports
Basketbal Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuten 4 - 04:44 SAC Kings (Aphex) Esports 42-60 MEM Grizzlies (W1NFATAL) Esports
Basketbal Korea - WKBL 2 - 06:48 Shinhan S'Birds Women [3] Shinhan S'Birds Women 21-18 KEB Hana Women [6] KEB Hana Women
Basketbal Korea - KBL 2 - 05:00 Seoul Knights [8] Seoul Knights 19-18 Dongbu Promy [10] Dongbu Promy
Basketbal Rusland - Student League RZD 4 - 06:58 UdGU SSHOR 3 Izhevsk universiteit 50-62 Univer Perm universiteit
Basketbal 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 04:10 Erofey-pro 3x3 16-13 Europa-pro 3x3
Volleybal Iran - Super League Saipa Tehran [5] Saipa Tehran 0-0 Haraz Amol [1]
Volleybal Korea KOVO Woori Card Wibee [4] Woori Card Wibee 23-19 Hyundai Skywalkers [6] Hyundai Skywalkers
Volleybal Korea KOVO Women KGC - Dames [5] KGC - Dames 22-24 Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women [1] Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
Volleybal Kazachstan - National League - Dames 16-25 Altai 2 - Dames 0-3 VC Altai - Dames VC Altai - Dames
Volleybal Rusland - Liga Pro 25-21 Alliance-pro 2-0 Titans-pro
Tennis Challenger - Istanbul 0-0 Joao Menezes 0-0 Ergi Kirkin
Tennis ITF W25 - Fujairah 0-0 Na-Lae Han 0-0 Clara Tauson
Tennis ITF W15 - Caïro 0-0 Mai El Kamash 0-0 Fanny Ostlund
Tennis ITF M15 - Caïro 0-0 Nicholas D Ionel 0-1 Pol Toledo Bague
Tennis ITF W15 - Antalya 15-30 Doga Turkmen 4-6,2-3 Nuria Brancaccio
Tennis ITF W25 - Fujairah 40-15 [224] Eva Guerrero Alvarez 3-1 Xinyu Wang [153]
Tennis ITF M15 - Caïro 15-30 Muthu A Senthilkumar 1-2 Roman A Burruchaga
Tennis ITF W25 - Fujairah - DD 30-40 Bucsa/Jani 2-2 Buyukakcay/Golubic
Tennis ITF M15 - Bressuire 30-40 [334] Corentin Denolly 7-6,0-1 Tobias Simon [409]
Tennis ITF M15 - Bressuire 15-15 Tak Khunn Wang 6-3,0-0 Alexis Gautier
Tennis ITF M15 - Caïro 30-40 Bastian Malla 3-4 Johan Nikles
Tennis ITF M15 - Bressuire 0-0 Lucas Poullain 4-4 Antoine Escoffier
Tennis ITF W25 - Fujairah - DD 0-0 Liang/You 5-7,0-0 Al Nabhani/Ma
Tennis ITF W15 - Manacor 0-0 Lucia Cortez Llorca 3-4 Ana L D L Nuez
Tennis ITF W15 - Manacor 0-0 Ylena In-Albon 4-6,0-0 Oksana Selekhmeteva
Tennis ITF M15 - Caïro 40-40 Carlos Sanchez Jover 6-2,1-0 Andrey Chepelev
Tennis ITF W15 - Manacor 40-0 Leolia Jeanjean 4-5 Alice Robbe
Tennis ITF W15 - Manacor 30-30 Valentina Ryser 2-6,1-1 Emiliana Arango
Tennis ITF W15 - Antalya 0-15 [433] Olga Doroshina 2-3 Justina Mikulskyte [437]
Tennis ITF M15 - Caïro 3-6 Ivan Gakhov 6-6 Juan Pablo Paz
Tennis Challenger - Istanbul 15-30 [134] Go Soeda 7-5,4-4 Tallon Griekspoor [155]
Tennis ITF M15 - Antalya 0-0 Giovanni Fonio 0-0 Riccardo Bonadio
Cricket Cricket 01/20 08:15 Melbourne Renegades Melbourne Renegades 30/2,158/6 Melbourne Stars Melbourne Stars
Cricket 1st ODI 01/20 08:00 Zuid-Afrika - Dames 142/4 Pakistan Women
Cricket 1st ODI 01/20 05:30 Bangladesh 48/1,122 All Out West Indies West Indies
Snooker WST Pro Series 2021 01/20 10:00 Lu Ning 1-0 Rory McLeod
Snooker WST Pro Series 2021 01/20 10:00 Gary Wilson 0-1 John Astley
Snooker WST Pro Series 2021 01/20 10:00 Liam Highfield 0-0 Jamie O'Neill
Snooker WST Pro Series 2021 01/20 10:00 Martin O'Donnell 0-0 Zhao Jianbo
Zaalvoetbal Georgia Premier League 09:47 Iliauni 2-2 MFC Tbilisi
Tafeltennis Czech Liga Pro Michal Regner 0-0 Daniel Salomon
Tafeltennis Liga Pro Anton Mohnachev 0-0 Pavel Medvedev
Tafeltennis Setka Cup Ivan Kozachuk 0-0 Oleksii Rybka
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Yevhen Masko 0-0 Oleksii Haponov
Tafeltennis Setka Cup Serhii Ponomarov 7-5 Volodymyr Okopnyi
Tafeltennis Setka Cup Ivan Diachenko 0-0 Roman Kuvaiev
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Mykola Telnoi 4-4 Valerii Melnyk
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Aleksandr Redkov 0-0 Valeriy Petukhov
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 11-9 Egor Kovpak 7-1 Sviatoslav Sachuk
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup Vasyl Verbianyi 3-4 Viktor Didukh
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 11-6,9-11 Serhii Burdelnyi 6-5 Vitalii Mukhin
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 11-8 Dmitry Petrochenko 3-0 Daniil Mikheev
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 11-9,7-11 Roman Vashchuk 7-8 Roman Pinchuk
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 11-5,11-7,7-11 Andrey Troyan 7-9 Serhii Illiushchenko
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 12-10,5-11,8-11 Oleksandr Tkachenko 13-13 Yevhen Pysmennyi
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 5-11,8-11,11-9 Valerii Danchenko 2-6 Hennadii Portnov
Tafeltennis Setka Cup 5-11,11-8,11-8 Ivan Omelchuk 7-5 Mykhailo Zholubak
Tafeltennis Oekraïne - TT Cup 8-11,11-8,9-11,11-7 Oleksandr Dziabura 3-2 Dmytro Kryshtal
Tafeltennis Liga Pro 7-11,5-11,12-10 Nikita Kurilchik 6-7 Maksim Pronkin
Badminton Thailand Open 21-14 Brice Leverdez 5-2 Abhinav Manota
Badminton Thailand Open 21-14 Kean Yew Loh 11-16 Kunlavut Vitidsarn
Badminton Thailand Open XD 14-21 Gicquel/Delrue 13-20 Jordan/Oktavianti
e-sport LOL - LPL Spring 01:07 Invictus Gaming Invictus Gaming 1-0 eStar eStar
e-sport CS:GO - Snow Sweet Snow 01:55 Sinners 0-0 Vexed Vexed
e-sport CS:GO - Snow Sweet Snow 01:55 GamerLegion 0-0 The Dice