ITF M25 - Anapoima - HD |
05/02 22:15 |
Almeida/Leal v Bertran/Loof
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 22:00 |
Bernard Tomic v Osgar O'Hoisin
|
View
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 21:50 |
Jake Van Emburgh v Aidan Mchugh
|
View
|
ITF M25 - Anapoima - HD |
05/02 21:50 |
Gomez/Kumar v Buitrago/Pena
|
2-6,5-7
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:45 |
Cid Subervi/Uchida v Miguel/Sell
|
7-6,6-3
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:35 |
Harper/Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
Walkover
|
ITF M25 - Anapoima - HD |
05/02 21:00 |
Denisov/Nunez v Alarcon/Estevez
|
6-4,6-2
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:55 |
Ribero/Sheyngezikht v Britto/Villanueva
|
0-6,2-6
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - DD |
05/02 20:40 |
Stollar/Sun v Appleton/Gleason
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - DD |
05/02 20:35 |
Anderson/Manasse v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
4-6,3-6
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:30 |
Harper/Stevenson v Ambrogi/Carou
|
View
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:15 |
Stepanov/Urrea v Aboian/Aboian
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Evan Zhu v Oliver Clark Anderson
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Ernesto Escobedo v Miguel Angel Alonso
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace v Andre Ilagan
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - DD |
05/02 20:00 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Nita/Tran
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - DD |
05/02 19:55 |
Fossa Huergo/Tona v Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
6-2,7-5
|
ITF M15 - Orange Park - HD |
05/02 19:55 |
Kotan/Scott v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
Walkover
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 19:50 |
Akasha Urhobo v Whitney Osuigwe
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 19:50 |
Collin Altamirano v Kiranpal Pannu
|
Retired
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 19:45 |
Harrison Adams v Salvador Price
|
6-2,6-4
|
WTA - Madrid |
05/02 19:30 |
Elena Rybakina v Aryna Sabalenka
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 19:25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Alice Tubello
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - DD |
05/02 19:15 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Aguirre/Jarvis-Tredgett
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF M15 - Orange Park - HD |
05/02 19:05 |
Battistone/Whiting v Goncalves Ceolin/Lyeons
|
6-3,6-3
|
UTR - Pro Boca Raton |
05/02 19:00 |
Francesco Cordova v Lukas Steffen
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
UTR - Pro Boca Raton |
05/02 19:00 |
Kurt Miller v Dian Nedev
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 - Orange Park - HD |
05/02 19:00 |
Denolly/Vale v Farzam/Quan
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 18:35 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Juan Sebastian Osorio
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 18:35 |
Alejandro H Franco v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
0-6,1-6
|