03/26 17:45 |
29 |
[192] Sinja Kraus v Emiliana Arango
[286] |
6-7,7-6,6-3
|
03/25 19:55 |
28 |
[286] Emiliana Arango v Suzan Lamens
[230] |
6-1,6-3
|
03/25 19:10 |
28 |
[192] Sinja Kraus v Emma Lene
[474] |
6-3,6-2
|
03/24 17:55 |
27 |
[474] Emma Lene v Nefisa Berberovic
[320] |
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
03/24 17:20 |
27 |
[366] Margaux Rouvroy v Emiliana Arango
[286] |
2-6,2-6
|
03/24 16:55 |
27 |
[230] Suzan Lamens v Valeriya Strakhova
[355] |
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
03/24 15:00 |
27 |
[360] Martina Colmegna v Sinja Kraus
[192] |
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
03/23 20:50 |
26 |
[182] Joanne Zuger v Martina Colmegna
[360] |
Retired
|
03/23 19:55 |
26 |
[320] Nefisa Berberovic v Carolina Alves
[241] |
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
03/23 19:50 |
26 |
Suzan Lamens v Victoria Hu
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/23 17:35 |
26 |
Francesca Jones v Valeriya Strakhova
|
4-6,6-2,1-6
|
03/23 17:25 |
26 |
[286] Emiliana Arango v Julia Riera
[263] |
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
03/23 16:45 |
26 |
[264] Irina Khromacheva v Margaux Rouvroy
[366] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/23 14:30 |
26 |
[357] Solana Sierra v Emma Lene
[474] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/23 14:30 |
26 |
[316] Lena Papadakis v Sinja Kraus
[192] |
6-7,1-6
|
03/22 20:30 |
25 |
Berta Bonardi v Margaux Rouvroy
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/22 19:40 |
25 |
[295] Daniela Vismane v Emiliana Arango
[286] |
1-6,3-6
|
03/22 19:20 |
25 |
[210] Selena Janicijevic v Solana Sierra
[357] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/22 18:30 |
25 |
Joanne Zuger v Yuliana Monroy
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/22 18:00 |
25 |
[433] Silvia Ambrosio v Nefisa Berberovic
[320] |
6-2,1-6,4-6
|
03/22 16:50 |
25 |
[396] Maria Fernanda H Gonzalez v Emma Lene
[474] |
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
03/22 16:20 |
25 |
[332] Michaela Bayerlova v Sinja Kraus
[192] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/22 16:05 |
25 |
Maria C T Murcia v Victoria Hu
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
03/22 16:05 |
25 |
[360] Martina Colmegna v Chieh-Yu Hsu
[343] |
7-5,6-2
|
03/22 14:30 |
25 |
Guillermina Naya v Carolina Alves
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/22 14:25 |
25 |
Suzan Lamens v Melany S Krywoj
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/22 14:25 |
25 |
[355] Valeriya Strakhova v Carole Monnet
[194] |
2-6,6-0,6-3
|
03/21 20:15 |
25 |
[264] Irina Khromacheva v Martina Capurro Taborda
[377] |
6-4,1-6,6-0
|
03/21 19:35 |
25 |
Francesca Jones v Maria P Perez-Garcia
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/21 19:20 |
54 |
Solana Sierra v Jazmin Ortenzi
|
6-1,6-1
|