EK - Kwal.1 | 01/13 13:15 | 14 | Groot-Brittannië v Kosovo | L | 23-29 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/10 19:30 | 14 | Kosovo v Groot-Brittannië | L | 30-22 | |
WK - Kwalificatie | 11/04 14:00 | 14 | Finland v Groot-Brittannië | L | 33-12 | |
WK - Kwalificatie | 11/02 19:00 | 14 | Groot-Brittannië v Finland | L | 16-25 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 04/30 13:00 | 31 | Australië v Groot-Brittannië | W | 22-34 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 04/29 13:00 | 48 | Groot-Brittannië v Nigeria | W | 30-20 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 04/27 13:45 | 3 | [2] Groot-Brittannië v Guatemala [3] | W | 28-17 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 04/25 13:45 | 1 | Groot-Brittannië v Cuba | L | 28-32 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/15 08:45 | 3 | [1] Groot-Brittannië v Malta [4] | W | 44-14 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/14 13:00 | 2 | [3] Groot-Brittannië v Azerbeidzjan [2] | W | 39-22 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/13 10:45 | 1 | Cyprus v Groot-Brittannië | D | 25-25 | |
WK - Kwalificatie | 11/07 13:00 | - | [4] Groot-Brittannië v Finland [2] | L | 22-38 | |
WK - Kwalificatie | 11/06 17:00 | - | [3] Estland v Groot-Brittannië [4] | L | 34-22 | |
WK - Kwalificatie | 11/05 18:00 | - | [2] Georgië v Groot-Brittannië [2] | L | 32-26 | |
EK - Kwal.2 | 03/14 11:00 | 3 | Groot-Brittannië v Cyprus | - | Postponed | |
EK - Kwal.2 | 03/13 14:00 | 2 | Georgië v Groot-Brittannië | - | Postponed | |
EK - Kwal.2 | 03/12 11:00 | 1 | Bulgarije v Groot-Brittannië | - | Postponed | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/16 14:00 | - | Bulgarije v Groot-Brittannië | L | 47-31 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/15 14:00 | - | Georgië v Groot-Brittannië | L | 28-21 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/13 12:00 | - | Groot-Brittannië v Colombia | W | 27-23 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/12 12:00 | - | Groot-Brittannië v China | W | 28-23 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/12 08:00 | - | Groot-Brittannië v China | W | 28-23 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/10 10:00 | - | Azerbeidzjan v Groot-Brittannië | W | 35-36 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/09 14:00 | - | Groot-Brittannië v India | W | 38-28 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/08 16:00 | - | Cuba v Groot-Brittannië | L | 35-27 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/13 16:00 | 3 | Luxemburg v Groot-Brittannië | L | 29-19 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/12 14:00 | 2 | Ireland v Groot-Brittannië | W | 26-32 | |
EK - Kwal.1 | 01/11 16:00 | 1 | Groot-Brittannië v Bulgarije | L | 20-24 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/18 13:45 | 1 | Ireland v Groot-Brittannië | W | 26-39 | |
Emerging Nations Championship | 06/17 13:00 | 1 | Groot-Brittannië v Moldavië | D |
|