Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 11/23 14:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Mapid Minsk | W | 3-0 | |
Champions League | 11/21 17:00 | 16 | Vojvodina Novi Sad v Shakhter Soligorsk | L | 3-0 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 11/16 14:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Champions League | 11/14 16:30 | 15 | VaLePa v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 11/09 14:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Legion Obuhovo | W | 3-0 | |
Champions League | 11/06 15:00 | 15 | Shakhter Soligorsk v VaLePa | W | 3-0 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 11/02 14:00 | - | BATE-BGU Borisov v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 10/26 14:30 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Marko-VGTU Vitebsk | D |
|
|
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 10/19 14:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 2-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 10/12 14:30 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Stroitel Minsk | W | 3-0 | |
Wedstrijden | 10/04 14:54 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Stroitel Minsk | W | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 04/14 09:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Stroitel Minsk | W | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 04/13 14:30 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Stroitel Minsk | W | 2-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 04/07 10:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | L | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 04/06 15:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 1-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/30 14:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 2-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/24 09:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Energiya Gomel | W | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/23 14:30 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Energiya Gomel | W | 3-2 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/16 10:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Zapadnyi Bug Brest | W | 3-0 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/09 11:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/03 09:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Energiya Gomel | W | 3-0 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 03/02 14:23 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Energiya Gomel | W | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/24 09:00 | - | BATE-BGU Borisov v Shakhter Soligorsk | D |
|
|
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/23 15:00 | - | BATE-BGU Borisov v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 1-2 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/17 10:00 | - | Marko-VGTU Vitebsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/16 15:00 | - | Marko-VGTU Vitebsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 0-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/10 09:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | W | 2-3 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/09 15:00 | - | Stroitel Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | L | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/03 09:00 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Mapid Minsk | W | 3-1 | |
Wit-Rusland - Divisie A | 02/02 14:30 | - | Shakhter Soligorsk v Mapid Minsk | W | 3-0 |