World Padel Tour - La Rioja |
03/09 18:30 |
- |
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
5-7,3-5
|
|
World Padel Tour - La Rioja |
03/08 18:30 |
- |
G. Silingo/Diaz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Qatar - Major |
03/05 15:30 |
- |
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
2-6,6-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Qatar - Major |
03/04 16:00 |
- |
Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
4-6,6-1,4-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Qatar - Major |
03/03 19:00 |
- |
Lima/Nieto
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-1,3-6,4-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Qatar - Major |
03/02 17:00 |
- |
Capra/Gutierrez
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Qatar - Major |
03/01 17:00 |
- |
Fermosell/Jimenez
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Abu Dhabi |
02/24 12:00 |
- |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-3,5-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Abu Dhabi |
02/23 12:00 |
- |
G. Silingo/Diaz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Abu Dhabi |
02/22 10:00 |
- |
Rico/Oria
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Barcelona |
09/17 10:30 |
- |
Navarro/Di Nenno
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-3,3-6,5-2
|
|
World Padel Tour Sardegna |
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Yanguas/Lamperti
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
3-6,7-6,6-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Malaga |
08/06 17:00 |
- |
Navarro/Di Nenno
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Las Rozas |
07/25 09:30 |
- |
Lima/Tapia
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-1,5-4
|
|
World Padel Tour - Las Rozas |
07/24 09:30 |
- |
Sanchez/Capra
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Las Rozas |
07/23 14:00 |
- |
Yanguas/Lamperti
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
7-6,5-7,5-7
|
|
World Padel Tour Valencia |
07/11 09:30 |
- |
Galan/Lebron
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Valencia |
07/10 16:30 |
- |
Chingotto/Tello
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Valencia |
07/09 17:00 |
- |
Ruiz/Stupaczuk
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
2-6,0-1
|
|
World Padel Tour Valladolid |
06/26 18:00 |
- |
Sanchez/Capra
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour Valladolid |
06/25 18:00 |
- |
Mieres/Pineiro
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Santander |
05/29 15:30 |
- |
Gonzalez Luque/Dasi
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
1-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Santander |
05/28 16:30 |
- |
Stupaczuk/Ruiz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Vigo |
05/16 09:30 |
- |
Navarro/Di Nenno
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Vigo |
05/15 15:30 |
- |
Lima/Tapia
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Vigo |
05/14 16:30 |
- |
Sanchez/Capra
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Alicante |
04/23 16:00 |
- |
Stupaczuk/Ruiz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
World Padel Tour Madrid |
04/11 09:30 |
- |
Stupaczuk/Ruiz
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Madrid |
04/10 09:30 |
- |
Manso/Lamperti
v
Belasteguin/Gutierrez
|
5-7,6-6
|
|