12/05 17:45 |
6 |
[4]
IFK Kristianstad
v
SL Benfica
[3]
|
W |
27-31
|
11/28 19:45 |
5 |
[3]
SL Benfica
v
Nantes
[2]
|
L |
34-38
|
11/21 17:45 |
4 |
[1]
Rhein Neckar Löwen
v
SL Benfica
[3]
|
L |
39-30
|
11/14 19:45 |
3 |
[3]
SL Benfica
v
Rhein Neckar Löwen
[1]
|
L |
35-36
|
10/24 16:45 |
2 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
IFK Kristianstad
[3]
|
W |
36-33
|
10/17 18:45 |
1 |
[2]
Nantes
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
L |
37-28
|
03/28 16:45 |
4 |
[1]
SG Flensburg Handewitt
v
SL Benfica
[4]
|
L |
33-28
|
03/21 19:40 |
4 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
SG Flensburg Handewitt
[1]
|
L |
26-39
|
02/28 16:00 |
10 |
[6]
Veszprem-Felsoors
v
SL Benfica
[4]
|
W |
26-35
|
02/21 17:45 |
9 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
Kadetten Schaffhausen
[3]
|
L |
27-28
|
02/14 17:45 |
8 |
[2]
Frisch Auf Goppingen
v
SL Benfica
[4]
|
L |
31-29
|
02/07 17:45 |
7 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
Tatran Prešov
[5]
|
W |
35-28
|
12/13 19:45 |
6 |
[1]
Montpellier
v
SL Benfica
[4]
|
L |
33-27
|
12/06 19:45 |
5 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
Montpellier
[1]
|
L |
24-26
|
11/29 17:45 |
4 |
[3]
Kadetten Schaffhausen
v
SL Benfica
[4]
|
L |
26-25
|
11/22 19:45 |
3 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
Veszprem-Felsoors
[6]
|
W |
39-35
|
11/01 17:45 |
2 |
[3]
SL Benfica
v
Frisch Auf Goppingen
[1]
|
L |
27-31
|
10/25 18:45 |
1 |
[2]
Tatran Prešov
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
W |
25-29
|
05/29 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
SL Benfica
v
SC Magdeburg
[1]
|
W |
40-39
|
05/28 16:30 |
2 |
[1]
Wisla Plock
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
W |
19-26
|
05/03 16:45 |
3 |
[4]
RK Gorenje Velenje
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
D |
27-27
|
04/26 18:45 |
3 |
[2]
SL Benfica
v
RK Gorenje Velenje
[4]
|
W |
36-29
|
04/05 16:45 |
4 |
[2]
SL Benfica
v
Toulouse
[3]
|
W |
36-30
|
03/29 18:45 |
4 |
[3]
Toulouse
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
L |
38-34
|
03/08 19:45 |
10 |
[3]
SL Benfica
v
Nantes
[2]
|
W |
31-30
|
03/01 17:45 |
9 |
[1]
GOG
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
L |
39-38
|
02/22 17:45 |
8 |
[5]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
W |
27-32
|
02/15 19:45 |
7 |
[2]
SL Benfica
v
TBV Lemgo Lippe
[4]
|
W |
35-30
|
12/07 19:45 |
3 |
[4]
Nantes
v
SL Benfica
[2]
|
D |
33-33
|
11/30 19:45 |
5 |
[4]
SL Benfica
v
Cocks
[6]
|
W |
37-23
|