03/29 14:00 |
2 |
HC Yugra
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
03/23 15:30 |
3 |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
3-4
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 15:30 |
3 |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
3-4
|
03/16 15:30 |
3 |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
2-4
|
03/13 14:00 |
3 |
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
L |
1-7
|
03/12 14:00 |
3 |
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
L |
2-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/27 12:00 |
4 |
[13]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
[13]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/22 16:00 |
4 |
[4]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/17 09:00 |
- |
[27]
CSK VVS
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
[8]
Lada Togliatti
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Dizel Penza
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
[13]
Bars
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Rostov
[9]
|
W |
8-2
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Buran Voronezh
[24]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Tambov
[22]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
AKM
[18] |
W |
5-0
|
01/25 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 11:00 |
- |
HC Omskie Krylya
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
1-7
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
[25]
Ermak Angarsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[7]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/18 12:00 |
- |
[9]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Rubin Tyumen
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Zvezda Moscow
[15]
|
W |
8-1
|
12/27 15:30 |
- |
[14]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/25 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|