04/17 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserves
|
L |
0-2
|
04/11 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
L |
3-0
|
04/03 10:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FK Ruh Brest - Reserves
|
L |
1-4
|
03/27 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
L |
4-2
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserves
v
FC BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
10/29 12:30 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-2
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FK Gomel - Reserves
|
W |
4-1
|
09/27 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Neman Grodno - Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 11:01 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
1-2
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserves
|
W |
4-0
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserves
|
W |
4-0
|
08/31 12:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-1
|
08/24 13:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Slavia Mozyr - Reserves
|
L |
0-1
|
07/12 10:00 |
- |
FC BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserves
|
W |
2-1
|
07/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
06/29 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FC Vitebsk - Reserves
|
W |
7-0
|
06/21 13:01 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-5
|
06/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-5
|
06/15 15:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Shakhter Soligorsk - Reserves
|
D |
0-0
|
05/31 14:30 |
- |
FK Gomel - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-2
|
05/31 10:00 |
- |
FK Gomel - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-2
|
05/23 13:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FC Slutsk - Reserves
|
W |
2-0
|
05/23 10:03 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FC Slutsk - Reserves
|
W |
2-0
|
05/16 10:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
L |
1-0
|
05/11 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
W |
2-0
|
04/25 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FC Minsk - Reserves
|
W |
1-0
|
04/05 12:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
2-3
|
03/29 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Reserves
|
W |
4-3
|
12/01 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - Reserves
|
W |
0-5
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserves
v
FK Luch Minsk Reserves
|
W |
2-0
|