11/15 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/13 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Dynamo Moskou
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/27 14:30 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/24 09:00 |
1 |
[5]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/22 09:30 |
1 |
[7]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/20 07:00 |
1 |
[4]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/18 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
HC Vityaz
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/15 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
HC Sochi
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/13 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/09 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Spartak Moskou
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/06 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo Moskou
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/02 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/28 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/26 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/24 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/21 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/16 11:30 |
1 |
[2]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/14 12:30 |
1 |
[7]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/12 13:30 |
1 |
[3]
Barys Astana
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/10 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avangard Omsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/05 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Barys Astana
[4]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/03 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
HC Vityaz
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/10 11:30 |
4 |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/07 16:00 |
4 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-3
|