05/10 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 15:10 |
- |
Fakel - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
03/31 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 14:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Fakel - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
2-3
|
03/07 13:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Fakel - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 06:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Kuzbass-2 - Jeugd
|
L |
1-3
|
03/04 08:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 11:45 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 13:15 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jeugd
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jeugd
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
|
W |
3-1
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
v
Berkuty Urala - Jeugd
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jeugd
v
Yukior Yugra - Jeugd
|
W |
0-3
|